Lista oficial de dorsales
DORSALES OFICIALES
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS RABOBANK TEAM CSC

Dir. Dep.: FERNANDEZ, Juan
1. MARTÍN PERDIGUERO, Miguel A.
2. VALJAVEC, Tadej
3. PEREIRO, Oscar
4. ELMIGER, Martín
5. ZAMPIERI, Steve
6. URWEIDER, Sascha
7. PENA, Víctor Hugo
8.

Dir. Dep.: BREUKINK, Erik
11. VENEBERG, Thorwald
12. KROON, Karsten
13. MENCHOV, Denis
14. DEKKER, Thomas
15. DE GROOT, Bram
16. HORRILLO, Pedro
17. KOLOBNEV, Alexander
18. SCHEUNEMAN, Niels

Dir. Dep.: GALLOPIN, Alain
21. BRUUN, Thomas
22. VANDEVELDE, Christian
23. LUTTENBERGER, Peter
24. SASTRE, Carlos
25.
26. VANDBORG, Brian
27. CALVENTE, Manuel
28. SORENSEN, Nicki
DAVITAMON-LOTTO SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR CREDIT AGRICOLE
Dir. Dep.: REDANT, Hendrik
31. MERCKX, Axel
32. EVANS, Cadel
33. ARDILA, Mauricio Albert
34. BAGUET, Serge
35. LEUKMANS, Björn
36. MOERENHOUT, Koos
37. VAN HECKE, Preben
38. VAN SUMMEREN, Johan
Dir. Dep.: FERNANDEZ, Joxean
41. CASERO, Rafael
42. ZABALLA, Constantino
43. HORNER, Christopher
44. RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin
45. VENTOSO, Fco. José
46. MORI, Manuele
47. LOBATO, Ruben
48. DE LA FUENTE, David

Dir. Dep.: BEUCHERIE, Serge
51. MOREAU, Christophe
52. CAUCCHIOLI, Pietro
53. BOTCHAROV, Alexandre
54. JOLY, Sébastien
55. LEBLACHER, Eric
56. MURAVYEV, Dmitry
57. POILVET, Benoît
58. VOGONDY, Nicolas

LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH FASSA BORTOLO DISCOVERY CHANNEL
Dir. Dep.: DÍAZ ZABALA, Herminio
61. ETXEBARRIA, David
62. BARANOWSKI, Dariusz
63. DAVIS, Allan
64. KEMPS, Aaron
65. CARUSO, Giampaolo
66. REDONDO, José Antonio
67. RAMIREZ, Javier
68. SCARPONI, Michele
Dir. Dep.: CENGHIALTA, Bruno
71. GUSTOV, Volodymir
72. FLECHA, Juan Antonio
73.
74. FACCI, Mauro
75. GIUNTI, Massimo
76. NIBALI, Vincenzo
77. KIRCHEN, Kim
78. SACCHI, Fabio
Dir. Dep.: LAPAGE, Lorenzo
81. HINCAPIE, George
82. POPOVYCH, Yaroslav
83. MC CARTY, Jonathan P.
84. PADRNOS, Pavel
85. BARRY, Michael
86. CREED, Michael
87. DANIELSON, Tom
88. DEVOLDER, Stijn
T - MOBILE TEAM GEROLSTEINER COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
Dir. Dep.: VAN LOOY, Frans
91. IVANOV, Serguei
92. KLIER, Andreas
93. WESEMAN, Steffen
94. SEVILLA, Oscar
95. KESSLER, Matthias
96. LARA RUIZ, Fco. José
97. NARDELLO, Daniele
98. WERNER, Christian
Dir. Dep.: DIETZEN, Reimund
101. REBELLIN, Davide
102. LEIPHEIMER, Levi
103. SERPELLINI, Marco
104. SCHOLZ, Ronny
105. ZBERG, Beat
106. ZBERG, Marcus
107. WROLICH, Peter
108. MOLETTA, Andrea
Dir. Dep.: QUILFEN, Bernard
111. MONCOUTIE, David
112. CHAVANEL, Sylvain
113. PEREZ, Luis
114. FERNANDEZ, Bingen
115. ATIENZA, Daniel
116. BERTAGNOLLI, Leonardo
117. FOFONOV, Dmitry
118. WHITE, Matthew
ILLES BALEARS-CAISSE D'EPARGNE LIQUIGAS-BIANCHI QUICKSTEP-INNERGETIC

Dir. Dep.: UNZUE, Eusebio
121. MANCEBO, Francisco
122. TAULER, Antonio
123. ZANDIO, Xabier
124. LEONET, Iker
125. LASTRAS, Pablo
126. CARRASCO, José Luis
127. ARRIETA, José Luis
128. ERVITI, Imanol

Dir. Dep.: DAMIANI, Roberto
131. DI LUCA, Danilo
132. GARZELLI, Stefano
133. PELLIZOTTI, Franco
134. CALCAGNI, Patrick
135. CARLSTROM, Kjell
136. NOE, Andrea
137. WEGELIUS, Charles
138. MIHOLJEVIC, Vladimir

Dir. Dep.: PARSANI, Serge
141. BETTINI, Paolo
142. DE WEERT, Kevin
143. POZZATO, Filipo
144. MERCADO, Juan Miguel
145. GARRIDO, José
146. MORENI, Cristian
147. VERBRUGGHE, Rik
148. PECHARROMAN, José Antonio

LAMPRE-CAFFITA BOUYGUES TELECOM FRANÇAISE DES JEUX
Dir. Dep.: MARTINELLI, Giuseppe
151. CUNEGO, Damiano
152. STANGELJ, Gorazd
153. COMMESSO, Salvatore
154. VILA, Fco. Javier
155. FIGUERAS, Giuliano
156. SPEZIALETTI, Alessandro
157. MAZZOLENI, Eddy
158. TONTI, Andrea
Dir. Dep.: BERNAUDEAU, J. Rene
161. BENETEAU, Walter
162. GESLIN, Anthony
163. VOECKLER, Thomas
164. CHARTEAU, Anthony
165. FEDRIGO, Pierrick
166. ROUS, Didier
167. RENIER, Franck
168. YUS, Unai
Dir. Dep.: BRICAUD, Thierry
171. CASAR, Sandy
172. DELAGE, Mickael
173. DETILLOUX, Christophe
174. GILBERT, Phillippe
175. LÖVKVIST, Thomas
176.
177. MENGIN, Christophe
178. MONNERAIS, Cyrille
DOMINA VACANZE EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Dir. Dep.: BEVILACQUA, Antonio
181. VALOTI, Paolo
182. HONCHAR, Serhiy
183. CELESTINO, Mirko
184. GHISALBERTI, Sergio
185. NURITDINOV, Rafael
186. SOLARI, Luca
187. IVANOV, Rusian
188. VISCONTI, Giovanni
Dir. Dep.: GOROSPE, Julián
191. GONZALEZ, Aitor
192. HERRERO, David
193. ISASI, Iñaki
194. LAISEKA, Roberto
195. ZUBELDIA, Haimar
196. ALBIZU, Joseba
197. SÁNCHEZ, Samuel
198. GONZALEZ, Gorka
Dir. Dep.: BELDA, Vicent
201. CASERO, Angel Luis
202. CABELLO, Francisco
203. PASCUAL LLORENTE, Javier
204. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ, Javier
205. LATASA, David
206. MARTÍNEZ, José Luis
207. LLORET, Manuel
208. ALONSO, Agustín
RELAX - FUENLABRADA KAIKU BARLOWORLD-VALSIR
Dir. Dep.: SUAREZ CUEVAS, Jesus
211. FLORENCIO, Xavier
212. DUEÑAS, Moises
213. PEREZ, Luis
214. MAYOZ, Iban
215. ELIAS, José Miguel
216. PASAMONTES, Luis
217. GARCIA, Jorge
218. LAGUNA, Oscar
Dir. Dep.: GUERRERO,
221. NUÑEZ, Israle
222. ARANAGA, Andoni
223. BRU, Yon
224. LOPEZ, José Antonio
225. SERRANO, Ricardo
226. OARBEASKOA, Ruben
227. PALOMARES, Adrian
228. MOSQUERA, Ezequiel

Dir. Dep.: TEBALDI, Valerio
231. ASTARLOA, Igor
232. CELLI, Luca
233. SALOMONE, Antonio
234. BEUCHAT, Roger
235. CARRARA , Matteo
236. CAVALLARI, Stefano
237. LILL, Darren
238. LONGO BORGHINI, Paolo